Awards Category

  HUMAN RESOURCES

    Individual Categories
  • HR Business Leader of the Year
  • Women Business Leader of the Year
  • Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • HR Leadership Award
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Young Leader of the Year
  • Training Leader of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement of the Year
  • CHRO of the Year
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to HR

    Organisational Categories
  • HR Company of the Year
  • HR Team of the Year
  • Best HR Strategy in Line with Business
  • Award for Institution Building
  • Best Operational Management Program
  • Award for Best Result Based Training
  • Training Company of the Year
  • Dream Company to Work For
  • Service Provider in HR
  • Best HR Organization to Work For
  • Talent Managed Company
  • Best in Training & Organizational Development
  • HR Department of the Year
  • Diversity & Impact Award
  • Best Recruitment & Consulting Company of the Year
  • Managing Health at Work
  • Organisation with Innovative HR Practices
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Cause of Education
  • Promoting Health in the Workplace

  CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY

    Individual Categories
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • CSR Professional of the Year
  • Women CSR Leader
  • Philanthropist of the Year
  • Social entrepreneur of the Year
  • NGO Leadership Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • Awards for Sustainable Excellence
  • Carbon Footprint Accounting

    Organisational Categories
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Best Workplace Practices
  • Best Environment Friendly Project
  • Innovation in Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Concern for health
  • Regulation of Corporate Social and environmental Behaviour
  • Poverty Alleviation
  • Hall of Fame
  • Environmental Stewardship
  • Diversity & Human Resources
  • Community Development
  • Agriculture Development
  • Awareness Campaign
  • Cause Branding Campaign
  • CSR Report
  • Disaster Relief
  • Support and improvement in quality of Education
  • Efforts towards building an inclusive world (disability, special care, transgender, etc.)
  • Entrepreneurship Development
  • Environment Management/Forestry/Horticulture
  • Integrated Village Development
  • Infrastructure (Community Assets)
  • Livelihood Creation
  • Project Towards Swachh Bharat Mission (National)
  • Rehabilitation & Resettlement Project
  • Renewable Energy
  • Road Safety
  • Safe Drinking Water
  • Skill Development
  • Social Media Awareness Campaign
  • Water Conservation
  • Waste Management
  • Women Empowerment
  • Carbon Footprint
  • Provision of Literacy & Education Award
  • Fair Trade & Supply Chain
  • Sustainable Strategies
  • Support and Improvement in quality of Education
  • Corporate & Financial Reporting
  • Best Use of CSR Practices in (Multiple Industry Segment)
  • • IT Industry
    • Banking & Finance
    • Automobile
    • Healthcare / Pharmaceuticals
    • FMCG
    • Facility Management
    • Manufacturing

  SMART CITIES

    Individual Categories
  • Environmentally Sustainable City Award
  • Adaptation & Resilience
  • Sustainable Communities
  • Smart Urban Development Initiative
  • Smart Transport Initiative
  • Smart Infrastructure Initiative
  • Smart Green Building Initiative
  • Smart City Surveillance Initiative
  • Smart Technology for Smart City
  • Smart CSR Initiative

    Organisational Categories
  • Smart Urban Traffic Management Initiative
  • Smart Municipality/Municipal Corporation Initiative
  • Smart Waste Management Initiative
  • Smart Real Estate Project
  • Smart Building Initiative
  • Smart Utilities Initiative
  • Smart Energy Initiative
  • Smart Street Lighting Solutions
  • Best Project in Building Smart Cities

  GREEN FUTURE

    Individual Categories
  • CEO of the Year
  • Green Business Leader of the Year
  • Best Green Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Life time Achievement Award
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Green Excellence Award

    Organisational Categories
  • Best Green Business Award
  • Best Green Organisation of the Year
  • Best Green Technology Award
  • Best Green Energy Efficiency Initiative Award
  • Best Green 4R's Award (Reduction, Reuse, Recycling & Recovery)
  • Best Green Water Stewardship Award
  • Best Green Building
  • Best Waste Management
  • Best Green Design Award
  • Best Green Excellence: (Innovation, Energy, Sustainability, Waste)
  • Green Management of the Year
  • Green (Information Technologies) IT Award
  • Environmental Friendly Project
  • Best Environmental Innovation
  • Green Product Innovationofthe Year
  • Recycling Productof the Year
  • Green Health Care Award
  • Best Green Finance Award
  • Best Green Communications Campaign
  • Green Energy Saver
  • Best Green PR Award

  WATER SECTOR

    Individual Categories
  • Award for Out Standing Contribution to water industry.
  • Young water professional award

    Organisational Categories
  • 'Best Water Efficient Project'
  • Award for industries in water sector
  • Best Water Conserver (Service Provider) - Wastewater Management.
  • Award for science and technology in water sector
  • Best packaging innovation
  • Excellence in water efficiency award
  • Excellence in sustainable water management award
  • People Initiative of the year.

  SOLAR

  • Rooftop Project Developer of the Year
  • Rooftop Solar EPC Company of the Year
  • Solar Module Company of the Year
  • Rooftop Solar Project Developer
  • Solar Inverter Company of the Year
  • Rooftop Solar Innovative Company of the Year
  • Most Innovative Solar Energy Scheme
  • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
  • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
  • Best Wind Farm of the Year
  • Best Wind Services Provider
  • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
  • Best Use of Renewable Energy
  • Best Commercial Rooftop Installation
  • Best Community Installation
  • Solar Energy Company of the Year
  • Best Green Initiative
  • Best in Energy – Efficient Project
  • Innovative Solar Energy Products
  • Rooftop Solar Research & Academics Contribution of the Year
  • BEST EPC PROJECT - Solar Sector
  • BEST Solar TRACKER
  • Best Start-up in Solar Sector
  • Solar Transformer Company of the year
  • Solar Power Cable Company of the Year
  • Best Project Finance Innovation
  • Best Integrated Renewable System
  • Best Public Space Installation
  • Best Solar Design & Installation of the Year
  • Best Renewable Heat Installation of the Year
  • Best Rural Electrification Development Award
  • Best Start-up in Solar Sector
  • Best Innovation in Solar Manufacturing
  • Excellence in Renewable Energy
  • Excellence in Solar Energy
  • Best Waste to Energy Award

  CFO

    Individual Categories
  • Best CFO - Telecom Services Sector
  • Best CFO - Supply Chain & Logistics Sector
  • Best CFO - FMCG
  • Best CFO - Automobiles Sector
  • Best CFO – Oil & Gas
  • Best CFO - Wellness & Fitness
  • Best CFO - Education
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CFO of the Year
  • Best CFO-Hospitality
  • CFO of the Year – Construction and Real Estate Sector
  • Best CFO - BPO & KPO Industry
  • Best CFO -Pharma
  • Best CFO - Infrastructure
  • Best CFO - BFSI
  • Best CFO- E- Commerce
  • Best CFO -IT
  • Best CFO- PSU
  • Young CFO of the year (male / female)
  • SME Finance Leader of the Year
  • Best CFO (Excellence in Financial Management)
  • Best CFO Of The Year - Startup
  • Best in Payroll Outsourcing

    Organisational Categories
  • Award for the Best Finance team of the Year
  • Financial Reporting of the Year
  • Small/ Medium / Large Business CFO of the Year
  • Best Payroll Out Sourcing
  • Best Finance Team of the Year
  • Award for Transformational Finance
  • Corporate Finance Provider
  • Investor Management and Relations
  • Finance Deal of the Year
  • Finance Team Contribution to ESG Initiatives
  • Digital Transformation Project of the Year

  EDUCATION

    Individual Categories
  • Education Leadership Award
  • Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
  • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Education
  • Women Leadership Award in Education
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Best Faculty Award
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Best Director Award
  • Nurturer of Talent Award
  • Education Baron Award

    Organisational Categories
  • Emerging Institute of the Year
  • Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
  • Best Private University
  • Best School of the Year
  • Best Student Centric Institution
  • Outstanding Institute of the Year
  • Award for Best B-school with Innovation in Placements
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Management
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Finance
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
  • Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail
  • Award for Best-in-Class Infrastructure
  • Award for Institution with Highest International Placement
  • Award for Innovation in Placement
  • Award for Quality in Education
  • Award for Best Institute Overall

  EDUTECH

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Outstanding Young Educator
  • EduTech Leader of the Year
  • Innovative Leader Award
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • Education Leadership Award
  • Emerging Professional of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Education
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Educational Personality of the Year
  • Edupreneur of the Year
  • Women EduTech Leader of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Innovation in Teaching-Learning Technologies
  • M-learning Initiative
  • Use of Assistive Technologies in Education
  • Interactive Solution Providers
  • Technology Solution Provider
  • Enterprise Resource Planning
  • Technology Solutions for Higher Education Institutes
  • Innovation in Pedagogical Practices
  • Best Student in Data Analytics
  • Best Professional in Image Analytics
  • Best Innovation in Global Collaborative Learning
  • Best E-Campus Award
  • Green Campus Initiative
  • Innovation in Teaching Pedagogy
  • Best Technology Initiative by a College
  • Best Technology Initiative by a University
  • Best Edtech Startup Awards
  • Edutech Company of the Year
  • Best use of Innovative Technology in Education
  • Digital Learning Company of the Year
  • Emerging EduTech Startup Company of the Year
  • School App of the Year
  • Learning App of the Year
  • Best E-Learning Company of the Year
  • Skill Development Company of the Year

  HEALTHCARE

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of The Year
  • Brand Leadership Award
  • Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  • Women Leadership Award in Healthcare
  • Hall Of Fame Award
  • Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  • Best Healthcare Entrepreneur Of The Year
  • Award For the Best Medical Superintendent of The Year
  • Award For The Best Dietician Of The Year
  • Award For The Best Physiotherapist
  • Award For The Best Aesthetic Consultants
  • Award For The Best Cosmetologist
  • Best Cardiac Surgeon of the year
  • Healthcare Personality Of The Year
  • Best Fertility Clinic of the Year
  • Best Ayurvedic Clinic of the Year
  • Business Leader of the year
  • Dynamic Entrepreneur of the year
  • Brand Builder of the year
  • Woman Entrepreneur of The year
  • Young Pharma Entrepreneur of The Year
  • Marketing Professional of the year
  • HR Professional of the year
  • MR of the year
  • Training Manager of the year
  • Transformational Leader of the year
  • Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  • Sales Promoter Award

    Covid-19
  • Best COVID-19 Solution for Mental Health
  • Best COVID-19 Solution for Workforce Management
  • Best COVID-19 Telecommunications Solution
  • Best COVID-19 Solution for Safeguarding the Vulnerable
  • Best COVID-19 mHealth Solution
  • Best COVID-19 Software Solution
  • Best COVID-19 Remote Monitoring Solution
  • Best COVID-19 Training Solution
  • Best COVID-19 Software Solution to Support Virtual Clinics
  • Best Virtual Meeting Software Solution for COVID-19
  • Most Innovative Solution for COVID-19
  • Best COVID-19 Solution for Community Care
  • Best use of Artificial Intelligence for COVID-19

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Best Agency of the Year
  • Outstanding Achievement for Social Causes in Healthcare
  • Best in Healthcare Award
  • Best in Managing Primary Care Centre
  • Product Innovations Award
  • Best Eye Clinic
  • Best Medical Devices
  • Best Healthcare Entrepreneur Of The Year
  • Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  • Best Clinical Research Company
  • Best Drug Delivery Partner
  • Best in Contract Services & Outsourcing
  • Best in Regulatory Procedures & Compliance
  • Most Innovative use of Technology
  • Best in Diagnostic Services
  • Best Hospital in Paediatric & Gynaecology
  • Best in Nutrition Supplement
  • Best FMCG Product in Healthcare
  • Best in Nutraceutical Company
  • Innovative Practices in Medical College / Institute / Campus
  • Innovative Hospital in Healthcare
  • Award For the Best Medical Superintendent of The Year
  • Innovation in Green Hospital
  • Innovative Green Project in Healthcare
  • Best in API Development
  • Best in ManufacturingEquipment
  • Best in Bioprocessing & Manufacturing
  • Best Company in Pharma Service
  • Best Cardiac Hospital

    PHARMA SECTOR
  • Most Admired Pharma Company of the year
  • Pharma CSR Organisation of the Year
  • Innovative R & D Company of the Year
  • India's Fastest growing Pharmacy Retail chain
  • Most Promising Entrant into The Big League
  • Emerging Company of the Year
  • Pharma OTC Company of the Year
  • India's Most Admired Nutrition & Neutraceuticals of the Year
  • Multinational Company of the Year
  • Award for Best Return to Investors
  • Most Promising Outsourcing Pharma Company
  • Pharma Employer Brand of the year
  • Quality Leadership Award

  QUALITY

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Year Award
  • Marketer of the Year Award
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Innovative Leader Award – Quality Segment
  • Business Leader of the Year – Quality Segment
  • Emerging Business Leader of the Year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Outstanding Leader of the Year - Quality Segment
  • Quality Champion of the Year
  • Quality Professional of the Year
  • Quality Leadership Award

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Market Excellence Award
  • People Development Award
  • Business Innovation Award
  • Industry Excellence Award
  • Operational Excellence Award
  • Training & Education Institution
  • Environmental Leadership Award
  • Excellence in Branding and Marketing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Client Servicing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best CSR Practice
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Product Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Workforce Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best Customer Services Result
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for the Most Innovative Organization

  MANUFACTURING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Manufacture Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
  • The Manufacturing Champion Award
  • Innovative Leader Award in Manufacturing
  • Manufacturing Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Manufacturing Practices
  • CFO of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best Achievement of Six Sigma in Manufacturing
  • Manufacturer of the Year
  • Young Manufacturer of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Manufacturing Icon Award
  • Business Leader Award - Manufacturing Sector

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Manufacturing Icon Award
  • Manufacturer of the Year Award (SME and Large Organisation)
  • Best-in-Class Employer of the Year in the Manufacturing Sector
  • Best-in-Class Design for Manufacturability
  • Best-in-Class Enterprise Quality Management
  • Best-in-Class Operational Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Excellence in cost management
  • Best in Class Innovation Award in Manufacturing
  • Best in Class Manufacturing IT Award
  • Best in Class Green Manufacturing Award
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in productivity improvement
  • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in Quality
  • Best-in-Class Safety Excellence Award
  • Best-in-Class Carbon Footprint Award
  • Best-in-Class CSR Award in Manufacturing Sector
  • Outstanding projects by a Manufacturing Company
  • Sustainable Manufacturing Award
  • Product Innovation & Design Excellence Award
  • Award for Excellence in Manufacturing Practices

    TOP MANUFACTURING COMPANIES WITH BEST MANUFACTURING PRACTICES (SECTORAL)
  • Auto (2Wheeler)
  • Auto (4Wheeler)
  • Telecom Products (Handsets & Accessories)
  • Auto Components
  • Heavy Equipment
  • Pharmaceutical
  • Solar Powered Equipment's
  • Fast Moving Consumer Goods (FMCG) products
  • Consumer Durables
  • Electronics
  • Cement
  • Office Automation
  • Machinery and Equipments
  • Tools, Die and Mold Making
  • Pumps, Valves and Fittings
  • Plastics and Rubber
  • Furnishings and Furniture
  • Leather Products
  • Apparel & Clothing
  • Food and Agro
  • Home Supplies
  • Building and Construction Machinery
  • Packaging Materials
  • Chemical
  • Building and Construction Materials
  • Infrastructure
  • Engineering
  • Garment
  • Textile
  • Mining
  • Paper
  • Oil & Gas
  • Wood
  • Plastic
  • Stationery

  CUSTOMER SERVICE

  • Innovative Leader Award - Customer service Segment
  • Business Leader of the Year - Customer service Segment
  • Women Leadership Award

  • Emerging Brand of the Year - Customer Service Platform
  • Outstanding Leader of the Year - Customer service Segment
  • Customer Service Leadership Award
  • Customer Service Professional of the Year

  REAL ESTATE / CONSTRUCTION

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur Of The Year
  • Real Estate Professional Of The Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Young Achiever Of The Year
  • Women Super Achiever Of The Year

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Environment Friendly Project Of The Year – Residential
  • Environment Friendly Project Of The Year – Commercial
  • Architecture / Interior Design of the Year - Residential
  • Architecture / Interior Design of the Year - Commercial
  • Luxury Project Of The Year
  • Developer Of The Year – Residential
  • Developer Of The Year – Retail
  • Developer Of The Year – Commercial
  • Developer Of The Year – Leisure & Entertainment
  • Developer Of The Year – Luxury
  • Developer Of The Year – Plots & Shelters Awards
  • Property Consultant Of The Year
  • Real Estate Banker Of The Year
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program In The Real Estate Sector
  • Residential Property Of The Year
  • Retail Property Of The Year
  • Commercial Property Of The Year
  • Leisure & Entertainment Project Of The Year
  • Emerging Developer Of The Year
  • Emerging Developer Of The Year – Residential
  • Emerging Developer Of The Year – Retail
  • Emerging Developer Of The Year – Commercial
  • Affordable Housing Of The Year
  • CSR Initiative Of The Year By A Real Estate
  • Most Preferred Brand By Real Estate Sector
  • Innovative Real Estate Marketing Campaign Of The Year
  • Employer OF The Year In Real Estate
  • Award For Professional Excellence In Real Estate
  • Integrated Township Of The Year
  • Property Consultant Of The Year – Residential
  • Property Consultant Of The Year – Commercial
  • Most Admired Upcoming Project of the Year

  LOGISTIC / SUPPLY CHAIN

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Women Excellence Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • CFO of the Year
  • Exemplary Excellence Award
  • Logistic / Supply Chain Enterprise Icon
  • Logistic / Supply Chain Professional of the Year
  • Innovative Leader Award – Logistic / Supply chain Sector
  • Business Leader of the Year – Logistic / Supply chain Sector
  • Outstanding Leader of the Year – Logistic / Supply chain Sector
  • Logistic / Supply Chain Leadership Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Women Leadership Award

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Logistics Company of the Year
  • Transportation Company of the Year
  • Air Cargo Terminal of the Year
  • Best Cargo Company of the Year
  • Air-Cargo Airline of the Year
  • Cold Chain Logistics Company of the Year
  • Best Express Logistics Service Provider
  • Best Complete Solution Provide – Supply Chain
  • Best Complete Solution Provide – Logistic
  • Best Complete Solution Provide – Warehousing
  • Sustainable Supply Chain of the Year
  • Rail Freight Company of the Year
  • Best Freight Service Provider (AIR / SEA / RAIL)
  • Best Logistics Service Provider (Project Cargo / Valuable Cargo / Heavy Lift)
  • Best Supply Chain Company
  • Best Storage Solutions Company
  • Green Supply Chain Company
  • Customer Intimacy & Service Excellence – Logistics / Supply Chain Sector
  • Most Innovative Fleet Management
  • Most Admired Supply Chain Innovation
  • Most Admired Supply Chain Sustainability
  • Most Admired Logistics Safety Initiative
  • Most Admired Green Warehouse Initiative
  • Most Admired Agri Supply Chain Company
  • Best CSR Initiative

  HOTEL INDUSTRY

    Individual Categories
  • Hospitality Leader Of The Year.
  • Most Admired GM Of The Year.
  • Most Admired HR Professional Of The Year.
  • Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional Of The Year.
  • Most Admired Corporate Communication/PR Professional Of The Year.
  • Most Admired Training/Coaching Professional Of The Year.
  • Most Admired Chef Of The Year.
  • Most Admired Director Of The Year.
  • Most Admired F&B Manager Of The Year.
  • Lifetime Achievement Of The Year
  • Most admired CEO of the year

    Organisational Categories
  • Most Preferred Luxury Hotel Of The Year.
  • Most Preferred Boutique Hotel Of The Year.
  • Most Preferred Business Hotel Of The Year.
  • Most Preferred Casino Hotel/Resort Of The Year.
  • Best New Restaurant Of The Year.
  • Mid-Market Hotel Of The Year.
  • Hotel Launch Of The Year.
  • Most Preferred Best Hotel / Resort Of The Year.
  • Best Team Of The Year.
  • Hotel Brand Of The Year.
  • Most preferred Convention Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Services Apartment of the year
  • Most preferred Restaurant& F&B Retailer of the year
  • Most preferred Training/ Coaching Institute of the year
  • Most preferred Green hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Spa /wellness center of the year
  • Most preferred Beach Resort/ Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Fast Food Joint of the year
  • Most preferred CSR initiative of the year
  • Best Hotel Team of the year
  • Customer Delight award of the year
  • Most Preferred Country Hotel
  • Outstanding Hotel Marketing
  • Most Preferred Golf Hotel
  • Most Preferred Wedding Venue
  • Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Design hotel of the year
  • Most preferred integrated Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most admired awards for skill development
  • Outstanding contribution to the industry
  • Most preferred Premium hotel of the year

  FOOD & GROCERY

    Individual Categories
  • Rising Star of the Year (Under 35)
  • Managing Director of the Year
  • Food & Grocery Personality of the Year
  • Chef of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Most Admired Food & Grocery professional of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Outstanding Contribution to Food & Grocery Industry

    Organisational Categories
  • Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year: Large Format
  • Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year: Supermarkets
  • Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year: Speciality
  • Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year: Convenience store
  • Independent Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year
  • Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year: Private Label Development
  • Food & Grocery Retail Innovation of the Year
  • Food & Grocery Retail Launch of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Blog of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Website
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Bakery)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Traditional Foods)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Cold Beverages & Juices)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Hot Beverages)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Rice, Noodles and Pasta)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Chilled Foods)
  • Food & Grocery brand of the Year (Soups)
  • Food & Grocery Brand of the Year (Snacks)
  • Food & Grocery Brand of the Year (Dairy Products)
  • Food & Grocery Brand of the Year (Ready To Eat Food)
  • Food & Grocery Brand of the Year (Frozen Desert)
  • Food & Grocery Brand of the Year (Instant Mix Food)
  • Best Confectionery Brand of the Year
  • Best Spices Brand of the Year
  • Best Pickles Brand of the Year
  • Best Cooking Oil Brand of the Year
  • Best Agro Food Brand of the Year
  • Cookery School of the Year
  • Green Supplier of the Year
  • Food & Grocery Consumer Initiative of the Year
  • Online Food and Grocery Retailer of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Trading Company of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Distributor company of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Export Company of the Year
  • Best Process Foods Companyof the Year
  • Best Food Service Companyof the Year
  • Best Foods Chain Brandof the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Company of the Year

  INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

    Individual Categories
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO / CTO of the year
  • Entrepreneur of the year
  • Marketing Professional of the year
  • Women Excellence Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the year
  • KPO Entrepreneur of the year
  • LPO Entrepreneur of the year

    ORGANISATIONAL CATEGORIES
  • Award for Complete Turnaround Management
  • Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
  • Most admired IT company of the year
  • Emerging IT company of the year
  • Award for Best e-governance implementation
  • Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
  • Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
  • Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
  • Award for Total IT Quality Management
  • Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives
  • Award for Innovation in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
  • Award for Process Innovation in IT
  • Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
  • Use of IT for a Social Cause
  • Role of IT for Rural Health
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • Best Cloud Infrastructure
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
  • Award for web analytics
  • Award for social analytics
  • Award for analytical innovation
  • Award for data mining
  • Award for innovative use of data technology
  • Award for audience segmentation
  • Award for best analytics institute
  • IT leadership award (Internet)
  • Award for leadership in IT (Education)
  • Award for leadership in IT (Banking)
  • Award for leadership in IT (Manufacturing)
  • Award for leadership in IT (Logistics & Supply chain)
  • Award for leadership strategy ITeS sector
  • Award for leadership in embedded softwaretechnology

  BANKING, FINANCIAL SERVICES & INSURANCE

    Individual Categories
  • Insurer Professional of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Women Achiever of the Year
  • The Innovative Leader Award
  • Insurance Broker of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • CTO of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • CIO of the Year
  • COO of the year
  • CFO of the Year
  • The Young Underwriter of the Year
  • Professional Underwriter of the Year
  • Unsung Underwriter of the Year
  • Best Underwriter of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Client Service Professional of the Year

    MUTUAL FUND
  • Best High Yield Fixed Income Fund
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Most Investor-Friendly Fund House of the Year Award
  • Debt Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Equity Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Best Bond Fund House
  • Equity Tax Saver
  • Mutual Funds Ratings & Advisory
  • Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance Company of the Year
  • Best Affordable Housing Finance Company of the Year

    INSURANCE SECTOR
  • E-Business Leader - Large
  • E-Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Social Inclusion
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Agency Leader Award
  • Best Persistency Award
  • Claims Service of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Claims Service of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Best Product Innovation - Life Insurance
  • Technology Initiative of the Year
  • Consumer Education Award
  • Claims Service Leader
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year
  • Best Product Innovation
  • TPA of the Year
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Public Sector
  • Operations excellence initiative of the year
  • Social Inclusion - Private Sector
  • Social Inclusion - Public Sector
  • E - Business Leader - Large
  • E - Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Claims Service Leader - Large
  • Claims Service Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • Commercial Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • General Insurance Company of the Year – Large - Private Sector
  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small - Private Sector
  • Best Product Innovation - General Insurance
  • Technology Initiative of the Year
  • Consumer Education Initiative of the Year
  • Data Analytics Initiative of the Year (Overall Award Across Life, General, Health)
  • Excellence in Agency Distribution
  • Excellence in Claims Service
  • Best Product Innovation
  • Micro-insurance Leader - Life Insurance
  • Excellence in Medical Insurance
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative
  • Customer engagement initiative of the year

    HOUSING FINANCE SECTOR
  • Leading Housing Finance Company
  • Housing Finance Company of the year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Housing Finance Company of the year - Medium and Small (Private Sector)
  • Technology Initiative of the year
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Award for Best use of Digital Media
  • Award for Excellence in Home Loan
  • Excellence in Customer Relation
  • Best Project Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Financial Services
  • Excellence in Banking, Finance and Insurance sector
  • Operations excellence initiative of the year
  • Excellence in Talent Management
  • Outstanding contribution to Real Estate
  • Quick loan approval
  • Most Admired Service Provider
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Most Admired Customer Engaged Brand
  • Brand Extension Award
  • Best innovative product
  • Most Trusted Housing Finance Brand
  • Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company of the year
  • Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance
  • Dream Company to work in Housing Finance Sector
  • Customer engagement initiative of the year

    FINTECH
  • Most Innovation Fintech Product
  • Best Fintech Marketing Campaign
  • Financial Inclusion Initiative of the Year
  • Most Innovative Bank of the Year
  • Best Banking Tech of the Year
  • Best Digital Payment Processor
  • Best Insurance Tech of the Year
  • Best Lending Tech of the Year
  • Best Mobile Payment Product or Service
  • Best Payment Technology / Solution Provider
  • Best Prepaid Card Solution
  • Most Innovative Fintech Data Solution Provider
  • Most Innovative Money Transfer Product/Service
  • Most Innovative Wealth, Asset & Investment Management Service / Product
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company To Work For
  • Innovation & Emerging Technologies

    UNDERWRITING AND CLAIMS
  • Broker Claims Team of the Year
  • Claims Individual of the Year
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Broker
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Service Provider
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Customer Care Initiative of the Year
  • Fraud Prevention Initiative of the Year
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Commercial Lines
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Personal Lines
  • Insurer Claims Team of the Year
  • Legal Partner of the Year
  • Third Party Claims Management Team of the Year
  • Best Underwriting Initiative of The Year
  • Managing General Agents Team of the Year
  • E-trading Innovation of the Year
  • Product Innovation of the Year
  • PI and D&O Team of the Year
  • Overall Underwriting Team of the Year
  • Underwriting Support Provider of the Year

    BANKING
  • Best Bank in Public Sector
  • Best Bank in Private Sector
  • Best Co-Operative Bank
  • Best Internet Banking Service Provider
  • Best Investment Banking Initiative
  • Bank with most Admired Services
  • Maximum ATM's in Different Locations
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program
  • Best Security Initiative
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Innovative Initiative in Rural Sector
  • Innovative Initiative in Social Sector
  • Bank with Best Customer Orientation
  • Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  • Bank with Leading Financial Inclusion Initiatives
  • Bank with Best Technology Orientation
  • Award for Excellence in Capacity Building and Financial Literacy
  • Award for Excellence in Infrastructure and Project Finance
  • Award for Excellence in Corporate Banking
  • Award for Excellence in Corporate Financial Reporting
  • Award for Excellence in Investment Banking
  • Award for Excellence in Green Finance
  • Award for Excellence in Cash Management
  • Award for Excellence in Internet Banking
  • Award for Excellence in Retail Banking
  • Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  • Award for Excellence in Securitisation and Structured Finance

    FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Most Admire service provider in Financial Sector
  • Best use of IT in Investment Banking
  • Best Use of Mobile Technology in Financial Services
  • Best Industry Infrastructure Initiative
  • Best Financial Crime Prevention Product or Service
  • Operations excellence initiative of the year
  • Best Valuation Service Provider of the Year
  • Best Housing Finance Company
  • Best HR Practice in Finance Sector
  • Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company of the Year
  • Customer engagement initiative of the year

    INSURANCE BROKER
  • Achievement Award
  • Broker Claims Team of the Year
  • Broker of The Year
  • Broker Services - New Category
  • Business Sustainability / Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative of the Year
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Outsourced Partner
  • Commercial Insurance Recruiter of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year - SME/Mid-Corporate
  • Commercial Lines Insurer of the Year*
  • Communications Team of the Year
  • Community Broker of the Year
  • Cyber Risk Cover of the Year
  • Digital Insurance Innovation of the Year
  • Esg Award
  • Financial Lines Cover of the Year
  • General Insurer of the Year*
  • Growth Company Of The Year
  • Initiative Of The Year
  • Innovative Product Award
  • Insurance Broker Of The Year
  • Insurance Personality Of The Year
  • Insurance Provider
  • Insurer Claims Initiative Of The Year
  • Insurer Claims Team Of The Year
  • Insurer Of The Year
  • Insurtech Award
  • Intermediary Of The Year
  • Insurance Law Firm Of The Year
  • Operations excellence initiative of the year
  • Investing In The Profession Award
  • Market Broking Team Of The Year
  • Outsourced Partner Of The Year
  • Partnership Of The Year – New Category
  • Personal Lines Broker of the Year
  • Personal Lines Insurer of the Year*
  • Pioneer Award
  • Regional Broker Of The Year
  • Response to A Major Claim Award
  • Schemes Broker of the Year
  • SME Business Policy of the Year
  • Specialist Broker of the Year
  • Specialist Coverage Award
  • Technology of Year
  • The Brand Management Award
  • The Broker Start-Up of the Year
  • The Claims Team Award
  • The Customer Care Award
  • The Digital Broker Award
  • The Diversity Award
  • The High Net Worth Broker Award
  • The Insurance Start-Up Award
  • The Major Loss Award
  • The Marketing & Customer Engagement Award
  • The Risk Management Award - In-House & Insurable Risk Managers in Association
  • The Technology Award
  • Transformational Deal of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • Young Broker of the Year
  • Customer engagement initiative of the year

    WEALTH MANAGEMENT
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best International Clients Team
  • Best Hnw Team (High Net Worth)
  • Best Uhnw Team (Including Private Investment Offices) (Ultrahigh Net Worth)
  • Best Wealth Planning Team
  • Best Boutique Wealth Manager
  • Best Private Client Investment Manager
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Best Wealth Manager - Charities
  • Best Wealth Manager - Balanced Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Cautious Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Growth Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Income Portfolios
  • Best Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Multi-Family Office
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Best Brand Launch
  • Best Law Firm - Family
  • Best Law Firm - Tax & Trust
  • Best Law Firm - Defamation & Reputation
  • Best Private Client Legal Team
  • Operations excellence initiative of the year
  • Best Tax & Accountancy Team
  • Best Property Adviser
  • Best Trust Team
  • Best Technology Provider - Front Office
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Best Global Custodian
  • Best International Financial Services Center
  • Best M&A Deal
  • Best Wealth Adviser Personality Of The Year
  • Property Investment/Fund Manager Of The Year
  • Wealth Management Business Structures
  • Strategies Of A Wealth Manager
  • Best Discretionary/Advisory Wealth Manager
  • Best Wealth Manager For Tax And Trusts Advice
  • Best Private Bank
  • Wealth Manager Of The Year
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Private Client Investment Manager
  • Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Customer engagement initiative of the year

  EXCELLENCE IN PSU

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Awward
  • Hall of Fame
  • Visionary Leadership Award
  • CHRO of the Year
  • Exemplary Leader of the Year
  • CSR Leadership Award
  • CMO of the Year
  • Women in CSR Leadership
  • Women Super Achiever

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CSR Initiatives (Social Development)
  • Environmental Sustainability (Green Initiatives)
  • ICT Initiatives
  • Reskilling of employees (training & development)
  • Procurement of Goods and Services from MSMEs
  • CSR commitment
  • HR Excellence
  • Digital PSU
  • Communication Outreach
  • Reskilling of employees (training & development)
  • Investment in Start-ups
  • Increasing the Geo-strategic Reach
  • Environment & Sustainability
  • Innovation Social Media Outreach

  EXCELLENCE IN INNOVATION

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO of the Year
  • Best CTO of the Year
  • Best CIO of the Year
  • Best Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Best Young Innovator of the Year
  • Best Innovative Business Idea
  • Innovation Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Innovative Technology Award
  • Excellence in Information Technology Award
  • Entrepreneurial Excellence Award
  • Excellence in Software Innovation Award
  • Outstanding Innovative Business Leader Award
  • Innovative Business Excellence Award
  • Outstanding R&D Excellence Award
  • Business Excellence Through Innovative Industrial Practices
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Women in IT / ITeS Excellence Award

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Innovative Company of the Year
  • Best Innovative Start-up of the Year
  • Best Innovative Design of the Year
  • Best Innovative Project of the Year
  • Best Innovative Product of the Year
  • Best Innovative Service of the Year
  • Best Innovative on-line Service
  • Most Promising New Product - Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Information Technology
  • Most Promising New Product - Banking/Insurance
  • Best Innovaton in Emerging technologies
  • Best Innovation in Health care technologies
  • Best Innovation in Information Technology
  • Best Innovation in Power/Energy
  • Best Innovation in Sustainability
  • Best Innovation in Telecommunications
  • Best Innovation in Computing Systems
  • Best Innovation in Consumer Electronics
  • Best Innovation in Marketing
  • Best Innovation in Brand Management
  • Best Innovation in Internet
  • Best Innovation in Mobile & Digital marketing
  • Best Innovation in HR
  • Best Innovation in Social Media
  • Best Innovative Planning Practices Award
  • Best Innovative Startup of the Year
  • Best Innovative Service of the Year
  • Best Innovative New Product Award
  • Best Innovative Internet and Mobile Retail Sites
  • Best Innovative Practices in HR / Talent Acquisition
  • Best Innovative Practices in Marketing & Operations
  • Best Innovative Practices in Research & Development
  • Best Innovative Practices in Digital & Social Media
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in E-Commerce
  • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in M-Commerce

  BRANDING & MARKETING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Digital Person of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Business Super Achievers Award
  • Excellence in Business Excellence Program
  • Women Excellence in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Excellence Award
  • Mark of Excellence Award
  • FAME - Fabulous Achievement in Marketing Excellence
  • Creative Professional of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Brand Builder of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award for Best Use of Social Media in Marketing
  • Best in-house magazine
  • International Newspaper of the year
  • Shopping Centre award Program
  • Best Loyalty Program
  • Advertising Agency of the Year
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Outdoor Agency of the Year
  • Business News Channel of the Year
  • Entertainment Channel of the Year
  • Best Brand Marketing Campaign
  • Best Brand/Product Website
  • Best Search Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Media Marketing Campaign
  • Best CSR/Cause Marketing Campaign
  • Brand Extension Award
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Emerging Brand Award
  • Brand Revitalization Award
  • Best Branded Product / Service of the Year
  • Most Impactful Brand
  • Marketing Department of the Year
  • Marketing Team of the Year
  • Marketing Executive of the Year
  • New Brand, Product, Website launch of the Year
  • Lead Generation Campaign of the Year
  • Award for Marketing Excellence in (Sector)
  • B2B Campaign of the Year
  • B2C Campaign of the Year
  • Product Launch Campaign of the Year
  • Content Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Not for Profit Campaign of the Year
  • Small Budget Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Tech Enabled Campaign of the Year
  • CSR Campaign of the Year
  • Influencer Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Regional Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year during COVID 19

  CONTENT MARKETING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Content Marketer of the Year
  • Designer of the Year
  • Editor of the Year
  • Best Storyteller of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Young Professional of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year

    DISTRIBUTION (SOCIAL MEDIA)
  • Best E-newsletter
  • Best Overall Use of Social Media
  • Best Use of Google+ for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of Facebook for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of Pinterest for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of Instagram/Vine for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of LinkedIn/SlideShare for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of Twitter for Content Marketing
  • Best Use of YouTube/Vimeo/Video for Content Marketing
  • Best Overall Corporate Blog
  • Best Blog Post
  • Best Multiformat Website
  • Best Podcast/Audio Series
  • Best Infographics Series
  • Best Use of Content Curation
  • Best Content driven website

    DISTRIBUTION (VIDEO)
  • Best Use of Video
  • Best Motivational Video or Video Series
  • Best Topic Specific Video
  • Best Short Form Video or Video Series
  • Best Content Marketing Video Series
  • Best Use of Video
  • Best Motivational Video or Video Series

    PUBLICATION BY INDUSTRY
  • Best Transportation (Air/Auto/Rail/Ship) Publication
  • Best Association Publication
  • Best Technology Publication
  • Best Manufacturing Publication
  • Best Financial Services Publication
  • Best Government Publication
  • Best Healthcare / Medical Publication
  • Best Hospitality / Travel Publication
  • Best Nonprofit Publication
  • Best Retail Publication
  • Best School / University Publication
  • Best Internal / Employee Publication

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Launch (of the Year)
  • Best Content Marketing Program Strategy
  • Best Marketing Automation in Content Marketing
  • Most Innovative Content Distribution Strategy
  • Best Native Advertising/Sponsored Client
  • Best Content Marketing ROI/Measurement Program
  • Best Mobile Strategy
  • Best In-Person (Event) Content Marketing Strategy
  • Best Agency / Client Content Marketing Partnership
  • Best Use of Intelligent Content (Digital Presence)
  • Best Integrated Program (Print/Digital Integration)
  • Best Paid Advertising/Content Marketing Integration
  • Content Agency of the Year
  • Best Content Marketing Program in (Sector)
  • Best Integrated Content Marketing for Corporate Experience
  • Best use of Influencer for Content Marketing
  • Overall Best use of Technology in Content Marketing Program
  • Best B2B Branded Content Marketing Campaign
  • Best B2C Branded Content Marketing Campaign

    EDITORIAL
  • Best New Publication - Print
  • Best New Publication - Digital
  • Best Publication - Tablet Based
  • Best Regularly Featured Column or Section - Print or Digital
  • Best Series of Articles - Print or Digital
  • Best Overall Editorial - Print
  • Best Overall Editorial - Digital
  • Best News Story
  • Best News Series or Program
  • Best Special Topic Issue
  • Best Annual Report

    DESIGN
  • Best New Publication - Print
  • Best New Publication - Digital
  • Best Cover
  • Best Column or Section Design - Print or Digital
  • Best Feature Design - Print or Digital
  • Best Infographic Design
  • Best Use of Illustration
  • Best Use of Photography
  • Best Overall Design - Print
  • Best Overall Design - Digital
  • Best Overall Design - Annual Report

  DIGITAL MARKETING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Editor-in-Chief
  • Best Managing Editor
  • Best News Director
  • Best News Editor
  • CEO of the Year
  • Young Professional of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young digital entrepreneur of the Year
  • Digital Female leader of the Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Digital Marketing Head of the Year
  • Digital Agency Head of the Year

    WINNING A WORLD CLASS AWARD REPRESENTS YOUR PRIME OPPORTUNITY TO
  • Best use of digital learning
  • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
  • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
  • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
  • Best digital book awards
  • Best digital learning excellence award
  • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
  • Best Digital learning technologies solution
  • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
  • Award for best digital learning Institute/University
  • Award for best digital learning department in Institute/University

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Advertiser
  • Best Anchor on Digital Media
  • Best Breakfast Show
  • Best Channel (Multiple Segment)
  • Best Coverage on Multiple Sectors
  • Best Digital Innovation
  • Best Digital Media Channel
  • Best Digital Media Company
  • Best Media Campaign (Multiple Segment)
  • Best News Director of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Media
  • Most Admired Tech for Advertising
  • Most Admired Tech for E-commerce
  • Most Admired Tech for Education
  • Mobile APP awards
  • Mobile Web awards
  • Digital agency of the Year
  • Social Branding Campaign
  • Digital Media team of the Year
  • Mobile Marketing agency of the Year
  • Consumer Engagement Campaign
  • Content agency of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Creative agency of the Year
  • PR agency of the Year
  • Best use of Influencer
  • Best use of Video
  • Best Mobile Application
  • Best web design award
  • Best use of AR / VR in a marketing campaign
  • Most admired mobile game used for marketing
  • Most admired strategic PR campaign
  • Most admired CSR / Cause marketing campaign
  • Most admired social influencer campaign
  • Digital advertising campaign

  ENGINEERING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CMO of the Year
  • CHRO of the Year
  • Women at Work Leadership Awards
  • Contribution to the field of Training & Development
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Exemplary Leadership Award
  • Visionary Leader Award
  • Visionary Leader of the Year
  • Young Professional of the Year
  • Women Super Achiever Award
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • Founder of the Year
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Young Design Engineer of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Outstanding Achievement in Engineering Award
  • Consultancy of the Year
  • Biochemical Engineering Award
  • Business Start-up Award
  • Diversity and Inclusion Award
  • Energy Award
  • Industry Project Award
  • Innovative Product Award
  • Award for Digital Innovation
  • Award for Equipment Innovation
  • Award for Technical Excellence
  • Community Engagement Award
  • Consulting Firm of the Year
  • Contractor of the Year
  • Ground Investigation Project of the Year
  • Workplace Health and Safety Award
  • Ground Investigation Project of the Year
  • Training Initiative of the Year
  • Most Cutting Edge Solution in Power and Energy
  • Most Innovative Engineering Company of the Year
  • Design Team of the Year
  • Mechanical Product of the Year
  • Small Company of the Year
  • Materials Application of the Year
  • Electronic Product of the Year
  • Engineering Ambassador of the Year
  • Design Engineer of the Year
  • Innovation in Water Supply and Wastewater
  • Excellence in Road Safety Engineering
  • Environment Enhancement Project
  • Maintenance & Engineering Excellence Award
  • Small Maintenance Project of the Year
  • Large Maintenance Project of the Year
  • Product Innovation of the Year
  • Process Innovation of the Year
  • Factories of the Future Development
  • Predictive Maintenance Award
  • New Technology / Disruptor Award
  • Best Workplace of the Year
  • Most Social Responsible Company of The Year

  LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Distinguished Trainer Awards
  • Outstanding New Trainer Awards
  • Training Leader of the Year
  • Chief Learning Officer of the Year
  • Best Talent
  • Best Training Manager
  • Best IT Trainer
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Trainer of the Year
  • Content Developer of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Global Learning
  • Best Learning Leader
  • Young Learning Leader (Age Below 35 Years)
  • Young Training Leader
  • Chief Training Officer of the Year
  • Chief Development Officer of the Year
  • Learning Leaders of tomorrow Award
  • Best Learning Leader Blog
  • Best Instructional Designer

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Innovation in Learning Services
  • Excellence in Content Development Award
  • Best Customer Services Programme
  • Award for Excellence in Outsourcing Programme
  • Best Contact Centre Programme
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Cause of Learning & Development
  • Best Use of Games and Simulations for Learning Technology
  • Best use of mobile learning technology
  • Best use of Audio & Video in a Training Program
  • Best Environment, Health & Safety Training Program
  • Best Sales Training Programme
  • Best Workplace Development Training Program
  • Best use of simulations or virtual environments for learning
  • Award for Best in Class Technologies
  • Best Assessment Tool Module
  • Award for Best Webinar Solution
  • Training Provider of the Year
  • Most innovative new learning technologies product
  • Excellence in Online Training Solution
  • Best Coaching Programme / Best Mentoring Programme
  • Best use of learning technologies to ensure compliance
  • Best Online Distance Learning Programme
  • Best Environment, Health & Safety Training Program
  • Best Organizational Development (OD) Programme
  • Best Skill Development Program
  • Best in Class Green Training Program
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Top Management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Middle Management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Workers
  • Best Training Program run by an NGO for Internal Communication and Development
  • Best Private / Commercial Public Programme
  • Best Training and Development Programme
  • Best Training Partnership with External Vendors
  • Best Education Management Programs
  • Best blended learning project - commercial sector / public and non-profit sector
  • Excellence in the design of learning content - commercial sector / public and non-profit sector
  • Best use of social and collaborative learning technologies
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Top Management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Middle Management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Workers

  OUTSOURCING

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Role Model & Exemplary Leader award
  • Outsourcing Entrepreneur of the year
  • Team Leader of the year
  • KPO Entrepreneur of the year
  • LPO Entrepreneur of the year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Social Change Agent Award
  • Most Significant Contributor to the BPO Industry
  • Use of Technology for Operational Excellence Award
  • Award for Operational Excellence and Quality
  • Outsourcing Innovation of the year
  • Emerging Company of the year
  • Best Employer Brand of the year
  • Fun at Work Award
  • Fastest Growing Outsourcing Company of the Year
  • Best IT Enablement in BP0
  • Best Customer Experienced Delivered by a Contact Centre
  • Most Admired Vendor for Outsourcing Sector
  • Shared Services Excellence Company of the year
  • Best Quality Program of the year
  • Most Preferred Vendor for BPO Sector
  • Best Help Desk Services Award
  • Non-Voice Excellence Company of the year
  • Most Admired Company to work for
  • Strategic Enabler for BPO
  • Software service provider of the year / Dialer company
  • Best Outsourcing Academy of the year
  • Health Insurance BPO Provider
  • Outsourcing Organization of the year
  • Award for Excellence in Customer Service in the
  • Outsourcing Industry
  • Award for Excellence in Culture Creation
  • Award for Excellence in People and Communications
  • Award for Excellence in Value Creation
  • Award for Excellence in Improvement & Innovation
  • Use of Technology For Operational Excellence KPO
  • Award for the Best HR Practices in Outsourcing
  • Award for Improvement & Innovation KPO
  • Award for Value Creation KPO
  • Most Preferred Vendor KPO
  • Most Significant Contributor KPO
  • Exceptional Practices In Customer Relationship Management (CRM) KPO
  • Award for Excellence In Research KPO
  • Most Admired Company to Work For KPO
  • LPO of the year
  • Best overall LPO's
  • Intellactual property services
  • Legal support
  • Contract services
  • Litigation support
  • Corporate services

  RETAIL DESIGN & RETAIL ARCHITECTURE

  • Western Fashion Apparel - Specialty Store
  • Indian Fashion Apparel - Specialty Store
  • Leisure & Fashion & Sports Accessories - Specialty Store
  • Health & Beauty - Specialty Store
  • Consumer Durables, IT & Telecom - Specialty Store
  • Home Improvement - Specialty Store
  • Service Retail
  • Transportation - Specialty Store
  • Restaurants, Cafes, Pubs & Food Courts
  • Food Groceries & General Merchandise
  • Department Stores
  • Best Window Display - Products & Collections

  • Best Window Display - Festivals & EOSS
  • Best Retail Graphics
  • Best In - Store Visual Merchandising
  • Best VM Installation
  • Best Shop Fitting
  • Best Store Front Signage
  • In - Store Tech & Digital Experience
  • Green Initiative
  • CEO Of The Year
  • Designer Of The Year
  • Architect Of The Year
  • Brand Builder Of The Year
  • Young Achiever Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur Of The Year

  RETAIL

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Excellence Award
  • Young Retailer of the Year
  • Lifetime achievement award
  • Retail professional of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • Retail CMO of the Year
  • Woman Leadership Award
  • Retail Entrepreneur of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Impactful Retail Design & Visual Merchandising
  • Retail Best Employer of the Year
  • Customer loyalty program award
  • Shopping Centre award
  • Ethnic Fashion retailer of the Year
  • Retail Technology project of the year
  • Best use of social media and influencer marketing
  • Most disruptive retail technology
  • Rural retailer of the year
  • Effective retail through supply chain
  • Innovative retail concept of the year
  • Emerging retailer of the year (Real Estate)
  • Retailer of the Year (Sector)
  • Sustainable Retail Excellence award
  • Best use of Augmented or Virtual reality

  ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE

  • Award for Best Research Paper
  • Award for Best Research Company For AI
  • Award for Best New Algorithm For AI
  • Award for Best New Topology For AI
  • Award for Best AI Startup
  • Award for Best Use of AI In Organisation
  • Award for Best Use of AI in Public Sector
  • Award for Best Technical Research Of AI
  • Award for Best Technical Implementation For AI
  • Award for Best Technical Tool For AI
  • Award for Best Cloud Platform For AI
  • Award for Best Hardware Startup For AI

  • Award for Best Use of AI In Robotics
  • Award for Best Use of AI In Education
  • Award for Best Use of AI In Banking & Fintech
  • Award for Best Use of AI In Health & Medicine
  • Award for Best Use of AI In Marketing
  • Award for Best Use AI In Customer Service
  • Award for Best Consumer Application of AI
  • Award for Best AI For Gaming and Virtual Realty
  • Award for AI Company Of the Year
  • AI Creator of The Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award

  BLOCK CHAIN

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • CTO of The Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Big Data Pioneer of the Year
  • Security Pioneer of the Year
  • Cloud Pioneer of the Year
  • Containers Pioneer of the Year
  • Mobile Pioneer of the Year
  • Female CXO Pioneer of the Year
  • Financial Technology Pioneer of the Year
  • Male CXO Pioneer of the year
  • Supply Chain Applications Award
  • Social Impact Award
  • Industry Solutions Award
  • Storage Trailblazers Award
  • Networking Trailblazers Award
  • IOT Trailblazers Award
  • Developer Trailblazers Award
  • Blockchain Trailblazers Award
  • Firestarter Trailblazers Award

  FACILITIES MANAGEMENT

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • Marketer of the Year
  • Young Facilities Manager of The Year
  • CEO Of the Year
  • Facility Management Professional of The Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Facility Management CSR Initiative of The Year Award
  • Best People Development in Facility Management Award
  • Facilities Management Consultant of The Year
  • Best Health & Safety Initiative in Facility Management
  • In-House Team of the Year
  • Overall Excellence in Facilities Management Award
  • Facility Management Service Provider of The Year
  • Best Company in Cleaning & Waste Management
  • Facility Management Excellence in a Major Project
  • Brand Of the Year – Facility Management
  • Emerging Brand of The Year
  • Best Company in Power & Energy Management
  • Best Company in Parking Solutions
  • Best Company in House Keeping & Facility Management
  • Excellence in Customer Service
  • Excellence in Green Building
  • Excellence in Product Development
  • Smart Facility Management

  IOT

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • CIO of the Year Award
  • Woman Leadership Award
  • Brand Builder of the Year Award
  • Young Achiever of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Connected Home Company of the Year
  • Connected Home Product of the Year
  • Connected Home Lighting Company of the Year
  • Smart Appliance Product of the Year
  • Home Security Camera Company of the year
  • Home Security Product of the Year
  • Home Security Company of the Year
  • Home Automation System of the year
  • Smart Cooking Device of the Year
  • Smart Heating and Colling Product of the Year
  • Smart Bluetooth Tracker Product of the Year
  • Smart Sprinkler System of the year
  • Wireless Router of the Year
  • Overall Consumer LOT Platform of the Year
  • IOT Wearable Device of the Year
  • IOT Emerging Company of the Year for the Consumer Market
  • IOT Analytics Solution of the Year
  • IOT Semiconductor Company of the Year
  • IOT Semiconductor Product of the Year
  • IOT Sensor Company of the Year
  • IOT Sensor Product of the Year
  • Industrial IOT Company of the Year
  • Industrial IOT Solution of the Year
  • Industrial Smart Lighting Solution of the Year
  • Smart Manufacturing Solution of the Year
  • Smart Agriculture Solution of the Year
  • Overall Smart City Solution of the Year
  • Smart City Deployment of the Year
  • IOT Healthcare Wellness Company of the Year
  • IOT Health & Wellness Product of the Year
  • IOT CEO of the Year
  • IOT Development Tool of The Year
  • IOT Connected Retail Application
  • IOT Partner Ecosystem of the Year

  START - UP

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Startup Leader Of The Year
  • Founder Of The Year
  • Creative Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Brand Builder of the year Award
  • CFO of the year Award
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • CIO of the year Award
  • Woman Leadership Award
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Dynamic Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Professional Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Social Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Young Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Serial Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Green Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Woman Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement
  • Family Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Venture Capitalist of the Year
  • Angel Investor of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Start-Up in Mobility
  • Best Start-up in Logistics
  • Best Startup in Food & Beverage
  • Best Startup in Retail
  • Best Starup in Travel
  • Best Startup in Real Estate

  WOMAN LEADERSHIP

    WOMEN LEADERSHIP AWARD (FOR EXCELLENCE IN)
  • FMCG Sector
  • Retail Industry
  • Insurance Sector
  • Automobile Sector
  • Oil and Gas Sector
  • ICT Development
  • Agricultural Sector
  • Textile & Fashion Sector
  • Gems & Jewellery Sector
  • Power & Energy Sector
  • Print & Publication Sector
  • Telecom & Internet Sector
  • Hospitality & Tourism Sector
  • Banking and Finance Sector
  • Information Technology (IT) Sector
  • Aviation & Aerospace Sector
  • Education & Coaching Sector
  • Logistics & Supply Chain Sector
  • Chemical, Paint & Fertilizer Sector
  • Real Estate & Construction Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemical Sector
  • Micro, Medium & Small Scale Sector
  • Business Process Outsourcing Sector
  • Health, Fitness & Beauty Sector
  • Advertising & Public Relations Sector
  • Pharmaceutical & Healthcare Sector
  • Engineering & Heavy Equipments
  • Legal & Intellectual Property Sector
  • Private Equity & Venture Capital Sector
  • Corporate Law Firm
  • Mining
  • Manufacturing
  • Gymnastic
  • Artist
  • Chef
  • Dancer
  • NGO

    WOMEN SUPER ACHIEVER AWARD (FOR EXCELLENCE IN)
  • Education, Coaching & Consulting
  • Industrial & External Relations
  • Marketing & Communication / MARCOM
  • Capital Markets & Financial Services
  • Technical Engineering & Architecture
  • Customer Service & Relationship Management
  • Digital & Social Media
  • Sales & Training
  • CSR Development
  • Human Resources
  • Talent Management
  • IT & ITES
  • Knowledge Management
  • Media and Public Relations
  • Brand Marketing & Management
  • Corporate Management

    SPECIAL CATEGORIES
  • Women Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Outstanding Women Leadership Award
  • Exemplary Women Leadership Award
  • Women CEO of the Year (PSU / PVT/ GOVT)
  • Excellent Executive Assistant / Personal Assistant / Executive Secretary Award
  • Women Personality of the Year Award
  • Women Icon Of the Year
  • Best Organization for Women Talents Development
  • Women Entrepreneurship Award
  • Excellence in Equality and Diversity Award
  • Young Woman Leadership Award
  • Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award

  OIL AND GAS

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Future Industry Leader
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Innovation Leadership Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • Most Admired Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Oil and Gas Personality of the Year
  • CHRO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Hall of Fame
  • Visionary Leadership Award
  • Most Admired Business Leader of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Award for Safety Leadership
  • Project Manager of the Year
  • Young Technician of the Year
  • Young Engineer of the Year
  • Award for Drilling Engineer of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Exploration (Drilling and Well Completion Excellence)
  • Recruitment Company of the Year
  • Consultancy Company of the Year
  • Oil and Gas Financial Services Provider of the Year
  • Local Content Initiative Award
  • Promising Oil and Gas Company ofthe Year
  • Lube Manufacturing Company of the Year
  • Oil Marketing Company of the Year
  • LPG Marketing Company of the Year
  • Oil and Gas Institution of the Year
  • Emerging Brand of the Year
  • Petroleum Retailer/Dealer of The Year
  • Best Pump Price of The Year
  • Service Station of The Year
  • Unsung Hero of The Year
  • Best Oilfield Fluids and Chemicals Award
  • Best Deepwater Technology Award
  • Best Completion Technology Award
  • Engineering and Construction Company of the Year
  • Indigenous Oil Company of the Year
  • Best Growing Oil & Gas company of the year
  • Oil and Gas Service Company Of The Year
  • Award for Drilling Excellence
  • Award for Excellence in Corporate Social Responsibility
  • Award for Excellence in Environmental Stewardship
  • Award for Excellence in Health & Safety
  • Award for Geophysical Excellence
  • Consultancy of the Year
  • Engineering Company of the Year
  • E&P Company of the Year
  • General Industry Service Award
  • Industry Supplier of the Year
  • Kerr Pumps & Flow Valve Award for Excellence in Well Completion
  • Manufacturer of the Year
  • Midstream Company of the Year
  • New Technology Development of the Year
  • Oilfield Services Company of the Year
  • Risk Management Company of the Year
  • The Oil & Gas Financial Journal Transaction of the Year
  • Trucking Company of the Year
  • Water Management Company of the Year
  • Workforce Housing Provider of the Year
  • Health, Safety, Environment/Sustainable Development On / Off shore Award
  • Best Well Intervention Award
  • Best Well Integrity Technology
  • Best Production Technology Award
  • Best Digital Transformation Award
  • Midstream Company of the Year
  • Best Exploration Technology Award
  • Best EOR Technology
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Oil and Gas Insurer of the Year
  • Oil and Gas Logistics Company of the Year
  • Haulage Company of the Year
  • Bulk Distributing Company of the Year
  • Lubricant Product of the Year
  • Brand of the Year
  • Oil & Gas Leadership Awards
  • Award for Best In Production and Operations
  • Award for Best Projects, Facilities & Construction
  • Award for Completions Optimization and Technology
  • Award for Innovation in Safety
  • Award for Preventive Safety Action
  • Award for Reservoir Description & Dynamics
  • Award for Health, Safety, Environment & Social Responsibilities
  • Best Employee Health & Welfare
  • Best Employee On Boarding Experience
  • Best Employer Branding Strategy
  • Best Support Vessel Services
  • Best Leadership Development Program in Oil & Gas
  • Best New Technology of the Year Award
  • Best Talent Management Strategy
  • Best Oil & Gas Magazine of the Year
  • Best Information Media – Oil & Gas Sector
  • Best In Class Bunker Management Services
  • CSR Initiatives of the Year
  • CSR Project of the Year
  • Engineering Achievement of the Year
  • Enhanced Hydrocarbon Recovery Projects
  • Enhanced Oil recovery Project of the Year
  • Formation Evaluation Award
  • Gas Project of the Year
  • Innovative Gas Project of the Year
  • Innovative Oil Project of the Year
  • Integrated Oil Company of the Year
  • International Collaboration of the Year
  • Manufacturer /Supplier of the Year Award
  • Most Innovative Use of Technology in HR
  • Offshore Project of the Year
  • Oil & Gas Logistic Company of the Year
  • Oil Field Service provider of the Year
  • Oil Field Service Company of the Year
  • Best Bunker Company of the Year
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Best People Development
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Business Efficiency
  • The Oil & Gas Award for Overall Excellence
  • Best in Class Manufacturing – Industrial Pumps & Valves
  • Best Lubricant Services Provider
  • Overall Exploration & Production Performance of the Year

  TELECOM

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO Of The Year
  • Best Operator of the Year
  • Best Wholesale Operator of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Best CSR Practice
  • IT Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Telecom Service Providers
  • • Innovative Product - Voice
    • Innovative Product - Data
    • Innovative Product - Enterprise
    • Innovative Product - Rural
    • Innovation in Customer Care
    • Innovative Managed Services
    • Innovation in Marketing Campaign
    • Innovation in Cloud
    • Innovative Partnership Strategy

  • Broadband Service Providers
  • Best Telecom Product, Optical Networking
  • Best Consumer Cloud Offering
  • Best Community Telecom Project
  • Best Enterprise Cloud Offering
  • Best LTE Core Network Product
  • Best LTE Service Provider
  • Best Data Center Services Provider
  • Best use of Cloud Services by a Telecom Company
  • Value Added Services (VAS) Providers
  • Most Innovative Telecom Project
  • Innovation In Managed Services - OEMS
  • Telecom Software
  • Telecom Network Infra
  • General Social Initiative
  • Public Poll/Users Choice Award
  • Most Trusted Mobile Brand
  • Mobile payment service provider model (m-Mobile)
  • The Green Telecom Award
  • Handset Innovation of the Year
  • Best Mobile Innovation for 'Smart Cities'
  • Best Mobile Product Award
  • Best Mobile Customer Service
  • Best HR Practice
  • CRM Programme of the Year
  • Best CSR Practices

  HOSPITALS

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Healthcare Personality of the Year
  • Women Leadership Award in Healthcare
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Brand Leadership Award
  • Best Physiotherapist Award
  • Best Surgeon Award

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Best Hospital in Cardiology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Neurology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Mother & Child Care
  • Award for Health Services During Crisis
  • Award for Best Hospital in Urology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Oncology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Nephrology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Gastroenterology & Hepatology
  • Award for Best Multi-Speciality Hospital
  • Award for Best Hospital in Clinical Services
  • Award for Best Hospital in Gastroenterology & Hepatology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Diabetology
  • Award for Best Hospital in Plastic Surgery
  • Award for Best Hospital in Orthopaedic
  • Best Hi-Tech Hospital Award
  • Award for Best Green Hospital
  • Award for Best Hospital Chain
  • Best Patient Awareness Campaign Award
  • Award for Best Hospital for Patient Care
  • Best Hospital for Excellence in CSR Award
  • Award for Best Grand Hospital
  • Award for Healthcare Workers' Wellbeing
  • Award for Quality and Patient Safety
  • Award for Community Involvement
  • Award for Most Advanced Healthcare Technology
  • Award for Patient Experience Improvement
  • Award for Talent Development
  • Award for Best Single Speciality Hospital

  INFRASTRUCTURE

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Business Leader of the Year - Infrastructure
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Exemplary Leadership Award
  • Visionary Leader of the Year
  • CEO of the Year
  • CTO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CMO of the Year
  • CHRO of the Year
  • Women Super Achiever Award

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Infrastructure Company of the Year
  • Best Growing Infrastructure Company of the Year
  • Best CSR Contribution of the Year
  • Brand of the Year
  • Best Real Estate Project of the Year
  • Best Infrastructure Company of the Year :
  • • Bridges and Dams
    • Constructions
    • Commercial Offices
    • Power Distribution
    • Railway Development
    • Roads And Highways
    • Water & Wastewater Management

  • Company of the Year – Urban Infrastructure
  • Best Converged and Hyper-Converged Infrastructure
  • Best Infrastructure Developments and Systems Management
  • Best Technology for Making Smart City
  • Smart Urban Development Initiative
  • Best Transport Company
  • Best Smart City Initiatives
  • Most Preferred Brand By Infrastructure & Construction (Various Sectors)

  MULTIPLEX

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Business Head of the Year
  • Most Admired Women Leader of the year
  • Most Admired Young Achiever of the year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Multiplex of the Year- East / West / North South
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- East / West / North South
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year - Best Picture Quality
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year - Best Sound Quality
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year - Best Ambience and Hospitality
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year - Most Intelligent Programming
  • Best Multiplex Launch of the year
  • Best Cinema Advertising of the year
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Best Multiplex Website of the Year
  • Most Admired Multipex of the year - Best Ambience and Hospitality
  • Most admired Single Screen to Multiplex Theatre

  PAYMENT

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Payment Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Marketing Professional Of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young achiver of the year
  • Woman Super Achiver of the Year

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Online Payments Solution (Consumer)
  • Best Online Payments Solution (Merchant)
  • Mobile Payments Solution of the Year
  • Best In-Store Payments Solution
  • Card Innovation of the Year
  • Payments Start-up of the Year
  • Best Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • B2B Payments Innovation of the Year
  • Best Alternative Payments Project
  • Engagement & Loyalty Scheme of the Year
  • Best Prepaid Product of the Year
  • Best Design of the Year
  • Best Benefits or Loyalty Programme of the Year
  • Best Achievement in Retail Payments
  • Best Achievement in Customer Service
  • Best Alternative or Digital Payments Programme
  • Best Use of Social Media
  • Best Debit Card/Best Credit Card
  • Best Mobile Payments Solution of the Year
  • Best Mobile Wallet of the Year
  • Mobile wallet of the Year
  • Most Disruptive Payments Technology of the Year
  • Best Financial Services Institution in Payments
  • Best Digital Banking Solution of the Year

  AUTO RETAIL

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Sales Manager of the year award
  • Sales Team of the year award
  • CEO of the year
  • CFO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • The Innovative Leader award
  • Young Achiever of the year

    DEALERSHIP AWARD CATEGORIES
  • After Sales Excellence award
  • New Dealership of the year award
  • Employer of the year award
  • Dealer Website of the year award
  • Bodyshop of the year award
  • Business Manager of the year award
  • Financial Management award
  • Dealer Group of the year award
  • Outstanding Achievement award
  • Customer Care award
  • Fastest Growing Chain of the Dealer award
  • Dealership With Maximum Branches

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • New Car of the Year
  • Dealer Group of the year Award
  • Digital Initiative of the year Award
  • Low Maintenance car of the Year
  • Best Hatchback of the year
  • Best Sedan of the Year
  • Best Luxury Car of the Year
  • Best Family Car of the Year
  • Best MPV of the Year
  • Best SUV of the Year
  • Best Crossover of the year
  • Best Coupe of the Year
  • Best Converible of the Year
  • Best Car Company of the Year
  • Best Sports Car of the Year
  • Best Diesel Car of the Year
  • Best Petrol Car of the Year
  • Best CNG Car of the Year
  • Best Hybrid Car of the Year
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Used Car of the year Award
  • Used Car Retailer of the Year Award
  • Social Media Award
  • New Car Launch Award
  • Award for Excellence in Customer Service and Independent Repair Garages
  • Most Prestigious Used car Specialist of the Year
  • Global Luxury Car Award
  • Global Performance Car Award
  • Best Full Size Truck of the Year
  • Dream Car of the Year Award
  • Affordable Car of the Year
  • New Bike of the Year
  • Fastest Selling bike of the year
  • Low Maintenance bike of the Year
  • Best Sports Bike of the Year
  • Best Bike of the Year
  • Most Fuel Efficient bike of the year
  • New Bike Launch Award
  • Commuter Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Entry Premiurn Motorcycle Of the Year
  • Entry Premiurn Cruiser Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Premiurn Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Touring Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Adventure Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Performance/Luxury Motorcycle Of The Year
  • Two-Wheeler Manufacturer Of The Year
  • New moped of the Year
  • Fastest Selling Scooter of the year
  • Low Maintenance scooter of the Year
  • Luxury scooter of the year
  • Best Scooter of the Year
  • Most Fuel Efficient Scooter of the year
  • New Scooter Launch Award
  • Best Mid Size Truck of the year
  • Best Car Retailer Employer of the Year
  • Best Franchised Dealership of the Year
  • Most Admired Retail Sector Team of the Year

  SHOPPING MALL

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Outstanding Achievement Award
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year
  • Best Cluster Manager Award
  • Best Cluster Head Award
  • Best Cluster Leader Award
  • Most Admired Business Head of the Year
  • Most Admired Women Leader of the Year
  • Most Admired Business Super Achiever of the year
  • Most Admired Mark of Excellence Award
  • Most Admired Leader of Tomorrow Award

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Shopping Center of the Year Metros (East)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Metros (North)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Metros (West)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Metros (South)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Non Metro (East)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Non Metro (North)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Non Metro (West)
  • Shopping Center of the Year Non Metro (South)
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Best Innovative Shopping Centre
  • Best Thematic Decoration-Shopping Centre
  • Retail Merchant of the Year
  • Best Sustainable Design of the Year
  • Best Retail & Leisure Development
  • Best Utility Services Company of the Year(Lifts, Escalators, Security Sensor)
  • Best Security Services Company of the Year(Security, Car Park)
  • Best Social Innovative Program - Shopping Center (Marketing)
  • Best Architecture & Interior Design - Shopping Center
  • Best Property Management Company of the Year
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year - Marketing and Consumer Promotions
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the year - Retailers' Choice
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the year- Health and safety
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the year - Socially Responsible
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Launch of the Year
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Management Co. of the Year
  • Shopping Center of the year - Luxury - East
  • Shopping Centre of the year - Luxury - West
  • Shopping Centre of the year - Luxury - North
  • Shopping Centre of the year - Luxury - South
  • Most Luxurious Shopping Mall
  • New Developments and Expansions
  • Shopping Mall with Maximum Luxury Brands
  • Best Shopping Mall with Maximum International Brands
  • Best Food Court in a shopping Mall
  • Best Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Best Digital Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Best Shopping Mall with Regional Brands
  • Best Real Estate Developer (Shopping Mall)
  • Best Retail Store launch in a shopping Mall
  • Upcoming Mall of the Year
  • Best Location of a shopping Mall
  • Best Customer Experience Initiative - Shopping Centre Owners
  • Best Shopping Malls with Maximum Food outlets
  • Emerging Concept Mall of the Year
  • Innovative Retail Concept of the year
  • Most Admired Green Shopping Centre of the Year
  • Best Family Entertainment Zone

  TRAVEL & TOURISM

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best CEO of the Year
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Hall of Fame Award

    ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Airline of the Year
  • Beach Destination of the Year
  • City Break Destination of the Year
  • Honeymoon Destination of the Year
  • Car Rental Company of the Year
  • Tourism Development Project of the Year
  • Best Tourism Project from ROI point of View
  • Responsible Tourism Award of the Year
  • Award for Sustainable Tourism
  • Best Institute for Travel & Tourism Course
  • Best State Tourism Board
  • Airport of the Year
  • Meeting & Conference Destination
  • Tourist Board of the Year
  • Award for Promoting Eco Tourism
  • Award for Promoting Medical Tourism
  • Community Benefit Award
  • Global Tourism Business Award
  • Best Adventure Tourism Destination
  • Most Admired Travel Portal
  • Best Tour Operator = Inbound / Outbound